Back to catalog
Tutti Frutti

flower

Tutti Frutti

CBD 23%THC 0.2%

Indoor-grown CBD flower with a sweet, fruity aroma and 23% CBD. Smooth, balanced and full-spectrum.

RelaxedFruity

$10.87 / g

Unit
Quantity

Line total: $10.87

$10.87 / g

Specifications

Category
flower
CBD content
23%
THC content
0.2%
Unit
g
Price per unit
$10.87
Effects
Relaxed, Fruity
In stock
120 units

Cannabinoid content verified by independent third-party lab. Every wholesale shipment includes a certificate of analysis.

About Tutti Frutti

Tutti Frutti is a premium CBD hemp flower, hand-finished and cured to preserve terpene integrity. Flower is the most versatile format for dispensaries — it can be sold as-is for customers who prefer raw hemp, or used as the base for in-house extracts and pre-rolls.

With a lab-verified CBD content of 23% and THC kept below 0.2%, Tutti Frutti meets the EU industrial hemp compliance threshold and is verified by an independent third-party laboratory certificate of analysis.

The dominant terpene profile delivers relaxed, fruity, making it easy to match Tutti Frutti to the right customer — whether they are seeking calm, focus, or a balanced daytime experience.

Available by the g with live currency pricing, Tutti Frutti can be ordered as a retail sample under 4 oz with no licence, or in bulk at pound-level pricing once your dispensary licence is verified. Every wholesale shipment ships with its certificate of analysis so your dispensary can answer customer questions with confidence and stay audit-ready.

Share this page

Tutti Frutti — frequently asked questions

Is Tutti Frutti legal cbd flower?

Tutti Frutti is derived from EU-approved industrial hemp and lab-verified to contain less than 0.2% THC, meeting EU industrial hemp limits. Legality varies by destination, so buyers must confirm their local jurisdiction permits cbd flower before ordering.

What is the CBD content of Tutti Frutti?

Tutti Frutti contains 23% CBD, verified by an independent third-party laboratory certificate of analysis.

How do I buy Tutti Frutti wholesale?

Add Tutti Frutti to your cart and choose your unit and quantity. Orders under 4 oz are retail — no license needed. Bulk orders unlock wholesale pound-level pricing once your dispensary license is verified, and settle in Bitcoin at a live market rate.

Does Tutti Frutti come with a certificate of analysis?

Yes. Every wholesale shipment of Tutti Frutti includes a batch-level certificate of analysis detailing CBD, THC, terpene, microbiological, and pesticide screening.

Customer reviews

No reviews yet — be the first

Leave a review

Related resources